Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.easthigh-1960.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Marlene Affleck (Jacoby)
Connie Allred
Gail Allred (Shepherd)
Jerry Anderegg
Carol Andersen (Hyde)
Jerry Anderson
Jo Anderson (Richards)
Paul Anderson
Roy Anderson
Sally Anderson (Bowen)
Howard Andreasen
John Anjewierden
Lynn Armstrong
Margaret Arnold
Alan Ashton
Janice Axman
Raymond Baird
Robert Ball
Bonnie Bannister
Stanley Baran
Bonnie Barker
Nora Bartholomew
Douglas Barton
Lynn Baxter
Howard Baysinger
Joanne Bean (Stevens)
Adelaide Beck
Doris Beck (Jung)
Janice Beck (Fales)
Jane Beecher (Yates)
Marty Bernstein
Robert Bever
Mimi Bird (Tedesco)
Diane Birk (Hartman)
Vern Black
David Bleyl
Darlene Bloomfield (Carpenter)
Tom Bowen
Vicki Boyack (Clarke)
Sally Braaten
Annette Bradford (Dunford)
Catherine Bradley (Herron)
Pat Brady (Schlosser)
Skip Branch
Carole Brockbank (Ellison)
Ann Mary Bromley (Eagar)
Kathy Brown (TGhomas)
Marie Louise Brown (Lapointe)
Jan Brunson (Bohn)
Skip Bruschke
Larry Buckman
Jean Burgon (Pearson)
Bill Burton
Linda Butterfield (Nielson)
Veloy Butterfield Jr.
Koye Campbell (Benner)
Pat Cannon (Turco)
Judith Carlisle (Turner)
Lynn Carson
Elaine Carter (Werner)
Margo Carter (Pemberton)
Sandra Casper (Wild)
Ada Catmull
Denise Chappuis (Shipley)
James Chipman
Oraleen Christenson (Johnson)
Dan Clark
Larry Clark
Carol Clegg (Hosking)
Stan Clegg
Pat Cleminson (Hart)
Nicholas Clinger
James Collins
Jim Collins
Richard Conrad
Patricia Cook
Ina Coombs (Smith)
Almon Covey
Linda Craig
Sharon Cranston
Carolyn Creer (Pinney)
Michael Crosby
Teb Crowley
Briant Cummens
Nancy Curtis
Joe Davis
Ora Davis
Lesh Dawn (Bole)
Claudia Dewsnup (Smith)
Joe Dimik
John Dobbs
Larry Donoso
Nancy Duback
Mary Dumas
Wynton Dunford
Karen Dykes (Evans)
Julia Eames (Cleveland)
Ed Eberly
Elaine Eggleston (Kennedy)
Larry Eldredge
Mary Ione Eldredge (Bush)
David Ellis
Lynn Ellsworth
Gloria Eresuma (Saputo)
Dave Ewing
Kent Fairbanks
Sandy Farnsworth
Glade Faulkner
Grant Fetzer
Marilyn Fillis (Joyner)
Bob Flegal
Dave Fowler
Kay Fox (Edgel)
Robert Frederickson
Sue Gano (Nissen)
Barry Gardiner
Gay Gardner
Bob Garff
Kally Gatsos
Reed Gee
Karen George
Jonny Gerbitz
Grant Gibb
Steve Gibson
Susan Gibson (Fowler)
Pat Giffin (Trapp)
Sandra Giggey
Sue Ellen Glad (Winmill)
Shirley Glauser (Latta)
Dave Glenn
Madalyn Goff
Carolyn Goodman
Sandra Goodrich
Valerie Greenfield (Kelley)
Jerry Greer
Louis Grossman
Justine Grover (Seamons)
Dan Grundmann
Pauline Guss
Vicki Hadley
Ingrid Hainke (Carlos)
Liz Hale (Hammond)
Sue Hales
Don Hall
David Halliday
Rick Halliday
Judy Halverson
Steve Hancock
Mickey Hanks
Wayne Hardy
Steve Harmsen
Julie Harrison
Eileen Hart
Michael Hatch
Lauralee Hawkes (Hunsaker)
Greg Hawkins
Marsha Heppler
Karen Hess
Jean Hicks (Wright)
Tom Hicks
Jean Hinckley (Howell)
Gerry Hixson
Milt Hokanson
Janet Hollands
Marlisse Holt (Jousley)
Kay Hooper (Gurton)
Michael Hopkinson
Marilla Horne (McRoberts)
Shirley Huber (Voda)
Diana Hudson
Lois Huhl (London)
Steve Humphrey
Ronald Hutten
Shelly Hyde (Harlow)
JoAnn Italasano
Holly Jackson (Alder)
Brent Jacob
Jim Jenkins
Shirley Jensen
Richard Jessen
David Johnson
Kathi Johnson
Richard Johnson
Susan Johnson (Williams)
Vicki Johnson
John Jones
Erma Jorgensen (Andersen)
Milt Jouflas
Steve Jurges
Harry Katz
Mary Ann Keener (Graham)
Marilyn Kesler (Kelsey)
Pam Kesler (Bollow)
Loren King
Judy Kinnersley (Green Armtage)
Mary Klas (Nelson)
Donna Knight
Mary Krigbaum
Jim Lacy
Linda Larsen
Sheila Larsen (Penrose)
Tom Larsen
Kay Lawler
Kathi Lay
Darlene Lazenby (Foucault)
Robert Lee
Shirley Leigh
Ronald Lemmon
Anita Lentz (Varley)
Leona Leonard (Fitzgerald)
John Lewis
Richard Lindsley
Olive Long
Judith Anne Love (Wakefield)
Jean Lund (Firmage)
Bob Lundin
Beatrice Lydon
Pam Macey
Ed Madsen
Marilyn Mandarino (Owen)
Mary Manousakis (Kambouris)
Rebecca Marks
Judy Marrs
Mary Mason (Aardnesen)
Neldon Maxfield
Jim May
JoAnn McBride (Shober)
Kim McCarter
Allen McClain
Russell McClellan
Blair McDonald
Dennis McGrath
Barbara McIntyre
Joyce McKay (Bennett)
Cleoloa McKinney
Lynn McShane
Denise Mercer (Turkanis)
Janet Michelsen
Richard Michelsen
George Middleton
Bruce Miner
Norma Mittelstaedt (Ogborn)
Carolyn Miya (Okumurr)
Charles Moll
Carolynne Moore (Loder)
Judy Moore (Neff)
Mary Lou Morby
Judy Morgan (Latham)
Alan Morris
Jay Moulton
Dorothy Mumm
Mike Murphy
Walter Naef
Cathy Nelson (Austin)
Cathy Nelson (Reynolds)
Iva Nelson (Kranwinckle)
Jane Nelson
Linda Nelson (Kirklin)
David Nielsen
Dorothy Nielsen
Eileen Norris
Laura Norris
Bill Notestine
Doug Oliver
Charlotte Olson
Margaret Orme (Davidson)
Sydney Osterloh (Stoddard)
Dennis Ott
Gerald Owen
Judy Owen
Penny Pace
Angela Pack (Holbrook)
Stephen Parker
Sonja Parsons
Bob Pavlis
Richard Paxton
Norst Peleschaka
Suzanne Pepper (Littman)
Kathy Perry
Lewis Petersen
Ben Peterson
Richard Pinney
Roger Poole
Michael Pope
Ron Posseilli
Pamela Poulson (Peleschka)
Dennis Powell
Kay Dean Price (Jepsen)
Susan Pugh (Grant)
David Read
Bobby Redden (Blyth)
Linda Reed (Giles)
Penny Reese (Murphy)
Rick Reese
Rob Reese
Carol Reichman (Grey)
Ralph Requa
Dianne Reynolds
Rodger Reynolds
Richard Rhoades
Susan Rich (Whitney)
Lamont Richards
Joan Richardson
Gary Richins
Pam Ridd (Lee)
Janice Rigby (Wiemeyer)
Frank Rippon
Frednck Riser
Lucynthia Robbins (Knudsen)
Mararet Rogers (Ashby)
Peggy Romig (Pocock)
Richard Rosenbaum
Larry Ruckman
Kent Sadler
Steve Sanders
Joseph Sargent
Don Sayne
Sharon Schiff (Hedges)
Pat Schulze
Sally Scott (Carter)
Jay Seegmiller
Michael Seidel
Gary Selander
Helige Seljaas
David Shaffer
Jon Sharp
Le Grand Shingleton
Lenna Siefers (Syphus)
Larry Simco
David Sjoberg
Connie Ray Smith (Walton)
Pat Smith
Kathryn Smoot (Egan)
Raymond Solomon
Elvin Sorensen
Karen South (Arnold)
Connie Souvall (Pantke)
James Sparks
Katherine Sperry (Williams)
Polly Stanfield (Hedemark)
Laree Stanworth
Karen Stasny
Norma Steen
Sam Stewart
Marjorie Stoker
Carolyn Stout
Norma Strong (Larsen)
Leonard Taccogno
Gloria Tahtaras (Hanson)
Mildred Tanner
Diane Tate
Darro Taufer
Judy Taylor
Steve Taylor
Dennis Thalman
Clair Thomas
Krostom Thompson (Paulsen)
Alden Thornley
Diane Thornley (Opensaw)
Melinda Thurgood (Gardner)
Karla Toland (Rosenlund)
Carol Townsend
Dale Trevithick (Berry)
Sid Trinnaman
Bill Van Klaveren
Dave Vanderlindden
Linda Vandyke
George VanWagenen
Jane Veenstra (Brijs)
Royce Virgin
Johanna Vogel (Muller)
Robert Wachs
Jessie Wagstaff (Ashby)
Cherry Walker (Welker)
Paul Walker
Joy Walters
Strvr Walters
Kent Walton
Gary Waterman
Martha Waters (Johansen)
David Watson
Judy Watson
Glen Wayman
Leslie Weeks
Karen Weiss
David Wetzel
Terry Wherry
Nyla Wilcox (Banner)
Elizabeth Willey (Callon)
Bob Williams
Jane Wirthlin (Parker)
Geneal Wood (Dunn)
Edloe Woolley (Slade)
Ross Woolley
Rick Worsley
John Worthen
Nolene Wright (Reynolds)
Steve Wright
Lowell Young